top of page
Back%252520gold%252520note%252520rbg_edited_edited_edited.jpg

2024 環球傑出青年音樂家比賽 - 錄影賽
金銀銅獎賽果公佈

VVAK  演奏家組 - 小提琴 - 兒童小提琴演奏家組(5-8歲)
Artist Class - Violin - Children Violinist Class A (Aged 5-8)

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  叶詠清   Ye, Jacinta

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  黄凱萱   Heidi Ng Kai Xuan

VVAY  演奏家組 - 小提琴 - 青少年小提琴演奏家組(13-17歲)
Artist Class - Violin - Youth Violinist Class (Aged 13-17)

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  陳希彤   Chan, Nicole 

VVP1  學屆西樂組 - 小提琴 - 小一至小二
Academic Western Music Class - Violin - Primary School Year 1-2

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  林子睿   Lam, Tsz Yui Charmaine

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  彭浩銘   Pang, Aiden

VVP3  學屆西樂組 - 小提琴 - 小三至小四
Academic Western Music Class - Violin - Primary School Year 3-4

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  李青航   Lee, Ching Hong

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  陳芷悠   Chan, Tsz Yau Naomi

VVP5  學屆西樂組 - 小提琴 - 小五至小六
Academic Western Music Class - Violin - Primary School Year 5-6

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  陳皓    Chan, Ho

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  胡澤忻   Wu, Chak Yan

VVS1  學屆西樂組 - 小提琴 - 中一至中三
Academic Western Music Class - Violin - Secondary School Year 1-3

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  叶康澄   Ye, Jasmine

VVS4  學屆西樂組 - 小提琴 - 中四至中六
Academic Western Music Class - Violin - Secondary School Year 4-6

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  丘可怡   Yau, Hor Yi

CVP1  學屆西樂組 - 大提琴 - 小一至小六
Academic Western Music Class - Cello - Primary School Year 1-6

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  Tan Bo Zhi   Tan, Bo Zhi

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  蘇翰霆   So, Hon Ting Hayden

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  羅嘉亨   Lo, Ka Hang

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  林溢朗   Lam, Yat Long Jeffrey

CVS4  學屆西樂組 - 大提琴 - 中四至中六
Academic Western Music Class - Cello - Secondary School Year 4-6

 傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  梁菀婷   Leung, Natalie Yuan Ting 

CVSN  學屆西樂組 - 大提琴 - 公開組
Academic Western Music Class - Cello - Open Class under Academic Class

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  譚栢淳   Tam, Pak Shun Parson

VVE1  考試級別組 - 小提琴 - 1-2級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Violin - Grade 1-2

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  林希睿   Lam Hei Yui

VVE3  考試級別組 - 小提琴 - 3-4級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Violin - Grade 3-4

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  周泓臻   Chow, Wang Chun Theo

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  陳柏名   Chan, Pak Ming

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  駱筠霈   Lok, Kwan Pui

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  黃樂恩   Wong, Lok Yan Deborah

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  林啟善   Lam Kai Sin

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  李俊𩃀   Lee Chun Ting

VVE5  考試級別組 - 小提琴 - 5-6級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Violin - Grade 5-6

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  黃梓喬   Huang, Tsz Kiu

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  馬曉彤   Ma Hiu Tung

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  馮浩澄   Fung, Ho Ching 

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  伍穎詩   Ng, Wing Sze

VVE7  考試級別組 - 小提琴 - 7-8級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Violin - Grade 7-8

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  黃頌佳   Huang, Chung Kai

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  馮柏喬   Fung, Pak Kiu

CVE3  考試級別組 - 大提琴 - 3-4級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Cello - Grade 3-4

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  楊雅熙   Yang Nga Hei Leonie

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  黃珀桐   Wong, Pak Tung Edgar

CVE7  考試級別組 - 大提琴 - 7-8級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Cello - Grade 7-8

 傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  徐晞桐   Chui, Hailey 

PVAB  音樂小天才組 - 鋼琴 - 小小鋼琴手
Tiny Music Talent - Piano - Little Pianist

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  鄭駿祺   Cheng Chun Ki Barron

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  張芷晴   Cheung Tsz Ching

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  徐家誠   Chui Ka Shing

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  黃語曦   Wong Yu Hei Gareth

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  劉恩廷   Lau, Yan Ting

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  洪詠童   Hung, Wing Tung

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  顏奇恩   Ngan, Ki Yan 

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  黃善瑜   Wong, Sin Yu Riley

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  王浚鋒   Wong, Tsun Fung

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  陳樂茵   Chan, Lok Yan

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  胡巧晴   Woo, Ariana Grande

PVJ1  約翰・湯姆遜組 - 鋼琴 - 鋼琴教程第一級
John Thompson Modern Class - Piano - The 1st Grade Book

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  劉俊廷   Lau, Chun Ting 

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  劉恩廷   Lau, Yan Ting

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  柳浚樂   Lau, Chun Lok

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  陳彦行   Chan, Yin Hang 

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  梁淳浠   Leung, Sarita

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  翁梓純   Yung, Tsz Shun

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  岑均浩   Sum, Kwan Ho

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  劉柏毅   Lau, Pak Ngai Axel

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  潘歷弘   Pun, Alexander

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  林穎心   Lam, Wing Sum 

PVJ2  約翰・湯姆遜組 - 鋼琴 - 鋼琴教程第二級
John Thompson Modern Class - Piano - The 2nd Grade Book

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  陳卓瀅   Chan, Cheuk Ying 

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  李行   Lee, Hang

PVP1  學屆西樂組 - 鋼琴 - 小一至小二
Academic Western Music Class - Piano - Primary School Year 1-2

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  李思諾   Lee, Cheryl 

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  劉嘉晴   Lou, Grace 

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  蔡丞晉   Choi, Shing Chun 

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  劉俊廷   Lau, Chun Ting 

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  王皓軒   Wang, Haoxuan

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  蘇信言   So, Shun Yin

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  譚焯元   Tam, Cheuk Yuen

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  应涵晖   Ying, Hanhui

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  蕭梓縈   Siu, Tsz Ying Abby

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  黃梓墨   Huang, Maurice

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  邓钦芷   Deng, Qinzhi

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  盧心穎   Lo, Sum Wing

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  吴悠   Ng, Yau

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  蔡沚妍   Choi, Shing Chun 

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  Leung Sze Ching   Leung, Sze Ching

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  林希穎   Lam. Hei Wing

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  嚴尚正   Yim, Sheung Ching Abigail

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  林穎心   Lam, Wing Sum 

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  葉心怡   Ye, Sum Yi

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  章藝城   Zhang, Yi Cheng 

PVP3  學屆西樂組 - 鋼琴 - 小三至小四
Academic Western Music Class - Piano - Primary School Year 3-4

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  蕭梓縈   Siu, Tsz Ying Abby

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  黃梓墨   Huang, Maurice

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  邓钦芷   Deng, Qinzhi

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  盧心穎   Lo, Sum Wing

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  吴悠   Ng, Yau

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  蔡沚妍   Choi, Shing Chun 

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  Leung Sze Ching   Leung, Sze Ching

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  林希穎   Lam. Hei Wing

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  嚴尚正   Yim, Sheung Ching Abigail

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  林穎心   Lam, Wing Sum 

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  葉心怡   Ye, Sum Yi

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  章藝城   Zhang, Yi Cheng 

PVP5  學屆西樂組 - 鋼琴 - 小五至小六
Academic Western Music Class - Piano - Primary School Year 5-6

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  鄭文熙   Cheng, Man Hei

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  陳志鴻   Chen, Michael 

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  徐晞桐   Chui, Hailey

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  李思晴   Lee, Jacey  

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  張碧瑤   Cheung, Bik Yiu

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  王鵬喆   Wang Pengzhe 

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  宋雅曦   Song, Yaxi

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  布天蔚   Po Tin Wai

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  韓品菁   Hon, Pan Ching Ruth

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  洪芷璐   HONG ZHILU

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  俞天莹   Yu Tianying

PVS1  學屆西樂組 - 鋼琴 - 中一至中三
Academic Western Music Class - Piano - Secondary School Year 1-3

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  曾靖雅   Zeng, Jingya

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  毛稼傑   Mao, Ka Kit Vincent

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  黃祖英   Huang, Zuying

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  戴卓爾   Tai, Cheuk Yi

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  袁子喬   

PVS4  學屆西樂組 - 鋼琴 - 中四至中六
Academic Western Music Class - Piano - Secondary School Year 4-6

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  鄭安庭   Cheng, On Ting

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  譚力銘   Tam, Lik Ming

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  董依轩   Dong, Yixuan

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  黃澤恩   Wong, Chak Yan

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  陳詩淇   Chan Sze Ki

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  陳子軒    Chan, Tsz Hin

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  王佳宏   Wang, Jiahong

PVE1  考試級別組 - 鋼琴 - 1 級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Piano - Grade 1

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  李圳辉   Li, Zhenhui

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  葉洛菱   Yip, Lok Ling

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  劉俊廷   Lau Chun Ting

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  劉柏宇   Lau, Pak Yu

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  李鎧澄   Lei, Hoi Ching

PVE2  考試級別組 - 鋼琴 - 2 級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Piano - Grade 2

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  羅心瑜   Lo, Sum Yu

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  李祉潁   Li, Tsz Wing Abbie

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  孫鎧琳   Suen, Hoi Lam 

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  曾墨萱   Zeng, Moxuan

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  陳希妮   Chan, Hei Ni

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  李愷蕎   Lei, Hoi Kiu

PVE3  考試級別組 - 鋼琴 - 3 級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Piano - Grade 3

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  謝卓亨   Tse, Cheuk Hung

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  胡峻翔   Hu, Daniel Tsun Cheung

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  張紫瑤   Cheung, Tsz Yiu Evelyn

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  戴梓婷   Tai, Tsz Ting

PVE4  考試級別組 - 鋼琴 - 4 級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Piano - Grade 4

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  蔡丞晉   Choi, Shing Chun

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  鄭廷臣   Cheng, yin sen

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  徐珮蔚   Tsui, Pui Wai

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  仝学谦   Tong, Xue Qian Austin

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  吳欣諾   Ng, Yan Lok

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  黃懿蕎   Huang, Yi Kiu

PVE5  考試級別組 - 鋼琴 - 5 級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Piano - Grade 5

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  趙卓謙   Chiu, Cheuk Him

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  馮孜浩   Fung, Chee Ho

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  龐朗崎   Pong, Long Kei

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  謝承憲   Tse Shing Hin

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  鄧博韜   Tang, Pok To

PVE6  考試級別組 - 鋼琴 - 6 級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Piano - Grade 6

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  孔舜嬈   Hung, Song Yeo

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  林穎心   Lam, Wing Sum 

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  黃韋諾   Wong, Wai Nok 

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  朱浩樑   Chu Ho Leung 

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  林希彤   Lam, Hilary

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  徐安霖   Tsui, On Lam

PVTS  鋼琴古典音樂組 - 鋼琴 - 小奏鳴曲組
Piano Classical Music Class - Piano - Sonatina

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  夏英瑞   Xiayingqi

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  夏英旗   Xiayingqi

PVTB  鋼琴古典音樂組 - 鋼琴 - 巴洛克時期樂曲組
Piano Classical Music Class - Piano - Baroque Period

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  陳子軒    Chan, Tsz Hin

PVTC  鋼琴古典音樂組 - 鋼琴 - 古典時期樂曲組
Piano Classical Music Class - Piano - Classical Period

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  陳子翹   Chan, Tsz Kiu

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  Chang Jovian   Chang, Jovian

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  程詠姿   Ching Wing Chi 

PVTR  鋼琴古典音樂組 - 鋼琴 - 浪漫時期樂曲組
Piano Classical Music Class - Piano - Romantic Period

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  陳子翹   Chan, Tsz Kiu

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  陳囿羲   Chan Yau Hei

PVU1  流行樂曲組 - 流行鋼琴 - 小一至小六
Pop Music Class - Pop Piano - Primary School Year 1-6

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  蔡沚妍   Choi Chi Yin 

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  庄雯琒   Zhuang, Wenfeng

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  張一涵   Zhang, Yihan Elsa

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  岑柏浩   Sum Pak Ho 

PVU4  流行樂曲組 - 流行鋼琴 - 中四至中六
Pop Music Class - Pop Piano - Secondary School Year 4-6

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  陳卓潼   Chan Cheuk Tung 

PVUN  流行樂曲組 - 流行鋼琴 - 公開組
Pop Music Class - Pop Piano - Open Class

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  張智堅   Chong, Chee Kin

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  許嘉殷   Hui Ka Yan 

 

HVP1  學屆西樂組 - 豎琴 - 小一至小二
Academic Western Music Class - Harp - Primary School Year 1-2

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  周懿曦   Chow, Yi Hei

HVP3  學屆西樂組 - 豎琴 - 小三至小四
Academic Western Music Class - Harp - Primary School Year 3-4

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  馮紀姸   Fung, Kei Yin

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  賴甄陶   Lai Yan To

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  盧心穎   Lo, Sum Wing

HVP5  學屆西樂組 - 豎琴 - 小五至小六
Academic Western Music Class - Harp - Primary School Year 5-6

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  袁樂妍   Yuan, Rachelle

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  黃敬芯   Wong, Clarisse

HVS1  學屆西樂組 - 豎琴 - 中一至中三
Academic Western Music Class - Harp - Secondary School Year 1-3

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  林焯翹   Lam Cheuk Kiu, Trinity

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  吳欣諾   Ng, Yan Lok

HVS4  學屆西樂組 - 豎琴 - 中四至中六
Academic Western Music Class - Harp - Secondary School Year 4-6

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  黃梓瑜   Huang, Tsz Yu 

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  黃珮瑜   Wong, Pui Yu

HVSN  學屆西樂組 - 豎琴 - 公開組
Academic Western Music Class - Harp - Open Class under Academic Class

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  梁雪瑩   Leung, Suet Ying

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  麥嘉瑤   Mak, ka io

WVP1  學屆西樂組 - 木管樂器 - 小一至小六
Academic Western Music Class - Woodwind - Primary School Year 1-6

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  陳芯悅   Chan, Sum Yuet

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  招凱寧   Chiu, Hoi Ling

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  張樂晴   Cheung, Charlotte

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  李謙進   Li, Isaac Him Jun

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  李謙朗   Li, Nathan Him Long

 

WVP5  學屆西樂組 - 木管樂器 - 小五至小六

Academic Western Music Class - Woodwind - Primary School Year 5-6

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  李謙進   Li, Isaac Him Jun

WVS1  學屆西樂組 - 木管樂器 - 中一至中六
Academic Western Music Class - Woodwind - Secondary School Year 1-6

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  陳映彤   Chan, Ying Tung

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  李允皓   Wan Ho LI

BVP1  學屆西樂組 - 銅管樂器 - 小一至小六
Academic Western Music Class - Brass - Primary School Year 1-6

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  朱尚政   Chu, Sheung Jing Marcus

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  黃希聲   Wong, Hey Sing

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  林境麒   Lam, King Ki

GVP1  學屆中樂組 - 古箏 - 小一至小六
Academic Chinese Music Class - Guzheng - Primary School Year 1-6

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  黃燃邦   Wong, Yin Bong Fergus

 

GVS1  學屆中樂組 - 古箏 - 中一至中六
Academic Chinese Music Class - Guzheng - Secondary School Year 1-6

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  朱雅瞳   Zhu, Nga Tung

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  司徒嘉文   Si Tou, Ka Man

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  吳芷蕎   Ng, Tsz Kiu

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  吳欣諾   Ng, Yan Lok

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  陳詩穎   Chen, Shi Ying

GVSN  學屆中樂組 - 古箏 - 公開組
Academic Chinese Music Class - Guzheng - Open Class under Academic Class

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  盧小旻   Lo, Siu Man

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  黃小娟   Wong, Siu Kuen

EVP1  學屆中樂組 - 二胡 - 小一至小六
Academic Chinese Music Class - Erhu - Primary School Year 1-6

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  蟻子麟   Yi, Anthony

EVS1  學屆中樂組 - 二胡 - 中一至中六
Academic Chinese Music Class - Erhu - Secondary School Year 1-6

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  馬守燁   Ma, Sau Yip

AVP1  學屆中樂組 - 琵琶 - 小一至小六
Academic Chinese Music Class - Pipa - Primary School Year 1-6

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  李爾旂   Lee, Nikki Yi Kei

DVS1  學屆中樂組 - 中國笛子 - 中一至中六
Academic Chinese Music Class - Dizi - Secondary School Year 1-6

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  雷柏淇   Lui Pak Ki

 

JVP1  學屆西樂組 - 爵士鼓 - 小一至小六
Academic Western Music Class - Jazz Drum - Primary School Year 1-6

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  范日希   Fan, Yat Hei Hayden

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  林思朗   Lam, Sze Long

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  楊浩軒   Yeung, Ho Hin Ambrose

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  林立   Lam, Aston

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  張敬彥   Cheung, King Yin Max

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  楊溢禧   Yeung, Yat Hei Drexler

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  潘頌旻   Poon, Jaime

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  戴睿翔   Tai, Yui Cheung

JVS1  學屆西樂組 - 爵士鼓 - 中一至中三
Academic Western Music Class - Jazz Drum - Secondary School Year 1-3

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  張元懷  Chang, Yuan Huai  

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  陳柏滔   Chan, Pak To

 

JVSN  學屆西樂組 - 爵士鼓 - 公開組
Academic Western Music Class - Jazz Drum - Open Class under Academic Class

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  李卓穎   Li, Cheuk Wing

SVAB  音樂小天才組 - 聲樂 - 小小歌手
Tiny Music Talent - Vocal - Little Singer 

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  余恩玥   Yu Anabella Yan Yuet

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  朱詠瞳   Chu Wing Tung

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  沈芊玥   Shum Chin Yuet

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  黃頌崙   Wong Chung Allan

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  何沛軒   Ho Pui Hin

SVP1  學屆西樂組 - 聲樂 - 小一至小六
Academic Western Music Class - Vocal - Primary School Year 1-6

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  張樂晴   Cheung, Charlotte 

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  盧心穎   Lo, Sum Wing

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  Ko, Dominic Jean   Ko, Dominic Jean

SVSN  學屆西樂組 - 聲樂 - 公開組
Academic Western Music Class - Vocal - Open Class under Academic Class

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  劉曉澄   Lau, Hiu Ching

NVGL  合奏組 - 任何音樂 - 19 人或以上團體
Ensemble Class - Any Music - 19 people or above large group

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  九龍真光中學   Kowloon True Light School

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  粉嶺禮賢會中學管弦樂團   R'Orchestra

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  聖公會田灣始南小學   S.K.H. Tin Wan Chi Nam Primary School

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  海壩街官立小學   Hoi Pa Street Government Primary School

NVGS  合奏組 - 任何音樂 - 2-18人小組(A 組)
Ensemble Class - Any Music - 2-18 people small group A

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  聖母玫瑰書院中樂合奏小組   Our Lady of the Rosary College Chinese Music Ensemble

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  梁心兒、陳洱晴   Leung, Sum Yi & Chan, Yi Ching

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  聖母玫瑰書院管弦樂團   Our Lady of the Rosary College Orchestra

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  九龍城浸信會禧年(恩平)小學   Kowloon City Baptist Church Hay Nien (Yan Ping) Primary School

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  仁濟醫院羅陳楚思小學   Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School 

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  葉紀南 - 結他二重奏   BYKNMC - Guitar Duet

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  東灣莫羅瑞華學校   Tung Wan Mok Law Shui Wah School

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  深水埗官立小學 - 笛子校隊   中樂校隊 - 笛子校隊

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  深水埗官立小學  -  二胡校隊   中樂校隊  -  二胡校隊

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  深水埗官立小學 - 琵琶校隊   中樂校隊 - 琵琶校隊

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  深水埗官立小學 - 古箏校隊   中樂校隊 - 古箏校隊

NVGS  合奏組 - 任何音樂 - 2-18人小組(B 組)

Ensemble Class - Any Music - 2-18 people small group B

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize    STAR 樂隊   The STAR Youth Band

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  馬曉彤、吳梓勝   Ma Hiu Tung & Ng Tsz Shing

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  蕭釨浚、蕭梓軒   Siu, Tsz Chun Hanson & Siu, Tsz Hin Ayden

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  車浩洋、林森   Che, Ho Yeung & Lam, Sum

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  Volcano   Volcano

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  下課等你   

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  鄧宇恩、李堯朗   Tang, Yu Yan & Lee, Yiu Long

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  劉舜朗、鄧宇壹   Lau, Shun Long & Tang, Yu Yat

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  深水埗官立小學 - 揚琴校隊   中樂校隊 - 揚琴校隊

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  深水埗官立小學 - 柳琴阮校隊   中樂校隊 - 柳琴阮校隊

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  鄧宇恩、李堯朗   Tang, Yu Yan & Lee, Yiu Long

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  劉舜朗、鄧宇壹   Lau, Shun Long & Tang, Yu Yat

傑出音樂家銅獎   Youth Talent Musician Bronze Prize  夏英旗、夏英瑞   Xiayingrui, Xiayingqi

NVLD  關愛組 - 音樂或舞蹈(團體) - 中學及成人組
Love & Care Class - Music & dance (group) - Secondary School and Adults

傑出音樂家金獎   Youth Talent Musician Gold Prize  保良局余李慕芬紀念學校   Po Leung Kuk Yu Lee Mo Fan Memorial School

傑出音樂家銀獎   Youth Talent Musician Silver Prize  香港扶幼會則仁中心學校   Society of Boys' Centres Chak Yan Centre School

 

比賽須知及獎項: Bio
bottom of page