top of page
Back%252520gold%252520note%252520rbg_edited_edited_edited.jpg

2024 環球傑出青年音樂家比賽 - 錄影賽
賽果公佈

VVAK  演奏家組 - 小提琴 - 兒童小提琴演奏家組(5-8歲)
Artist Class - Violin - Children Violinist Class A (Aged 5-8)

冠軍   The Winner  叶詠清   Ye, Jacinta

亞軍   The Second Prize  黄凱萱   Heidi Ng Kai Xuan

VVAY  演奏家組 - 小提琴 - 青少年小提琴演奏家組(13-17歲)
Artist Class - Violin - Youth Violinist Class (Aged 13-17)

冠軍   The Winner  陳希彤   Chan, Nicole 

VVP1  學屆西樂組 - 小提琴 - 小一至小二
Academic Western Music Class - Violin - Primary School Year 1-2

冠軍   The Winner  林子睿   Lam, Tsz Yui Charmaine

亞軍   The Second Prize  彭浩銘   Pang, Aiden

VVP3  學屆西樂組 - 小提琴 - 小三至小四
Academic Western Music Class - Violin - Primary School Year 3-4

冠軍   The Winner  李青航   Lee, Ching Hong

亞軍   The Second Prize  陳芷悠   Chan, Tsz Yau Naomi

VVP5  學屆西樂組 - 小提琴 - 小五至小六
Academic Western Music Class - Violin - Primary School Year 5-6

冠軍   The Winner  陳皓    Chan, Ho

亞軍   The Second Prize  胡澤忻   Wu, Chak Yan

VVS1  學屆西樂組 - 小提琴 - 中一至中三
Academic Western Music Class - Violin - Secondary School Year 1-3

冠軍   The Winner  叶康澄   Ye, Jasmine

VVS4  學屆西樂組 - 小提琴 - 中四至中六
Academic Western Music Class - Violin - Secondary School Year 4-6

​從缺 Absent

CVP1  學屆西樂組 - 大提琴 - 小一至小六
Academic Western Music Class - Cello - Primary School Year 1-6

冠軍   The Winner  Tan Bo Zhi   Tan, Bo Zhi

亞軍   The Second Prize  蘇翰霆   So, Hon Ting Hayden

季軍   The Third Prize  羅嘉亨   Lo, Ka Hang

季軍   The Third Prize  林溢朗   Lam, Yat Long Jeffrey

CVS4  學屆西樂組 - 大提琴 - 中四至中六
Academic Western Music Class - Cello - Secondary School Year 4-6

冠軍   The Winner  梁菀婷   Leung, Natalie Yuan Ting 

CVSN  學屆西樂組 - 大提琴 - 公開組
Academic Western Music Class - Cello - Open Class under Academic Class

從缺 Absent

 

FVP1   學屆西樂組 - 長笛 - 小一至小六

Academic Western Music Class - Flute - Primary School Year 1-6 

亞軍   The Second Prize   鄧卓欣   Tang, Cheuk Yan

季軍   The Third Prize   李謙朗   Li, Nathan Him Long

FVS4   學屆西樂組 - 長笛 - 中四至中六

Academic Western Music Class - Flute - Secondary School Year 4-6 

亞軍    The Second Prize   蔡睿斯   Choy, Yui Sze
 

VVE3  考試級別組 - 小提琴 - 3-4級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Violin - Grade 3-4

冠軍   The Winner  周泓臻   Chow, Wang Chun Theo

亞軍   The Second Prize  陳柏名   Chan, Pak Ming

季軍   The Third Prize  駱筠霈   Lok, Kwan Pui

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  黃樂恩   Wong, Lok Yan Deborah

第五名   The Fifth Prize  林啟善   Lam Kai Sin

VVE5  考試級別組 - 小提琴 - 5-6級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Violin - Grade 5-6

冠軍   The Winner  黃梓喬   Huang, Tsz Kiu

亞軍   The Second Prize  馬曉彤   Ma Hiu Tung

​季軍   The Third Prize  從缺 Absent

VVE7  考試級別組 - 小提琴 - 7-8級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Violin - Grade 7-8

冠軍   The Winner  黃頌佳   Huang, Chung Kai

亞軍   The Second Prize  從缺 Absent  

CVE3  考試級別組 - 大提琴 - 3-4級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Cello - Grade 3-4

冠軍   The Winner  楊雅熙   Yang Nga Hei Leonie

亞軍   The Second Prize  黃珀桐   Wong, Pak Tung Edgar

CVE7  考試級別組 - 大提琴 - 7-8級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Cello - Grade 7-8

冠軍   The Winner  徐晞桐   Chui, Hailey

FVE3   考試級別組 - 長笛 - 3-4級

Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Flute - Grade 3-4

冠軍   The Winner   李謙朗   Li, Nathan Him Long

季軍   The Third Prize   凌子翹   Ling Tsz Kiu

PVAB  音樂小天才組 - 鋼琴 - 小小鋼琴手
Tiny Music Talent - Piano - Little Pianist

冠軍   The Winner  鄭駿祺   Cheng Chun Ki Barron

亞軍   The Second Prize  張芷晴   Cheung Tsz Ching

季軍   The Third Prize  徐家誠   Chui Ka Shing

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  黃語曦   Wong Yu Hei Gareth

第五名   The Fifth Prize  劉恩廷   Lau, Yan Ting

PVJ1  約翰・湯姆遜組 - 鋼琴 - 鋼琴教程第一級
John Thompson Modern Class - Piano - The 1st Grade Book

冠軍   The Winner  劉俊廷   Lau, Chun Ting 

亞軍   The Second Prize  劉恩廷   Lau, Yan Ting

季軍   The Third Prize  柳浚樂   Lau, Chun Lok

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  陳彦行   Chan, Yin Hang 

第五名   The Fifth Prize  梁淳浠   Leung, Sarita

PVJ2  約翰・湯姆遜組 - 鋼琴 - 鋼琴教程第二級
John Thompson Modern Class - Piano - The 2nd Grade Book

冠軍   The Winner  從缺 Absent 

亞軍   The Second Prize  從缺 Absent

季軍   The Third Prize  從缺 Absent

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  李行   Lee, Hang

第五名  The Fifth Prize  從缺 Absent

PVP1  學屆西樂組 - 鋼琴 - 小一至小二
Academic Western Music Class - Piano - Primary School Year 1-2

冠軍   The Winner  李思諾   Lee, Cheryl 

亞軍   The Second Prize  劉嘉晴   Lou, Grace 

季軍   The Third Prize  蔡丞晉   Choi, Shing Chun 

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  劉俊廷   Lau, Chun Ting 

第五名   The Fifth Prize  王皓軒   Wang, Haoxuan

PVP3  學屆西樂組 - 鋼琴 - 小三至小四
Academic Western Music Class - Piano - Primary School Year 3-4

冠軍   The Winner  蕭梓縈   Siu, Tsz Ying Abby

亞軍   The Second Prize  黃梓墨   Huang, Maurice

季軍   The Third Prize  邓钦芷   Deng, Qinzhi

季軍   The Third Prize  盧心穎   Lo, Sum Wing

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  吴悠   Ng, Yau

第五名   The Fifth Prize  蔡沚妍   Choi, Chi Yin 

第五名   The Fifth Prize  Leung Sze Ching   Leung, Sze Ching

PVP5  學屆西樂組 - 鋼琴 - 小五至小六
Academic Western Music Class - Piano - Primary School Year 5-6

冠軍   The Winner  鄭文熙   Cheng, Man Hei

亞軍   The Second Prize  陳志鴻   Chen, Michael 

季軍   The Third Prize  徐晞桐   Chui, Hailey

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  李思晴   Lee, Jacey  

第五名   The Fifth Prie  張碧瑤   Cheung, Bik Yiu

PVS1  學屆西樂組 - 鋼琴 - 中一至中三
Academic Western Music Class - Piano - Secondary School Year 1-3

冠軍   The Winner  曾靖雅   Zeng, Jingya

亞軍   The Second Prize  毛稼傑   Mao, Ka Kit Vincent

季軍   The Third Prize  黃祖英   Huang, Zuying

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  戴卓爾   Tai, Cheuk Yi

第五名   The Fifth Prize  袁子喬   

PVS4  學屆西樂組 - 鋼琴 - 中四至中六
Academic Western Music Class - Piano - Secondary School Year 4-6

冠軍   The Winner  鄭安庭   Cheng, On Ting

亞軍   The Second Prize  譚力銘   Tam, Lik Ming

季軍   The Third Prize  董依轩   Dong, Yixuan

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  黃澤恩   Wong, Chak Yan

第五名   The Fifth Prize  陳詩淇   Chan Sze Ki

PVE1  考試級別組 - 鋼琴 - 1 級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Piano - Grade 1

冠軍   The Winner  李圳辉   Li, Zhenhui

亞軍   The Second Prize  葉洛菱   Yip, Lok Ling

季軍   The Third Prize  劉俊廷   Lau Chun Ting

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  劉柏宇   Lau, Pak Yu

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  李鎧澄   Lei, Hoi Ching

PVE2  考試級別組 - 鋼琴 - 2 級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Piano - Grade 2

冠軍   The Winner  羅心瑜   Lo, Sum Yu

亞軍   The Second Prize  李祉潁   Li, Tsz Wing Abbie

季軍   The Third Prize  孫鎧琳   Suen, Hoi Lam 

季軍   The Third Prize  曾墨萱   Zeng, Moxuan

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  陳希妮   Chan, Hei Ni

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  李愷蕎   Lei, Hoi Kiu

PVE3  考試級別組 - 鋼琴 - 3 級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Piano - Grade 3

冠軍   The Winner  謝卓亨   Tse, Cheuk Hung

亞軍   The Second Prize  胡峻翔   Hu, Daniel Tsun Cheung

季軍   The Third Prize  張紫瑤   Cheung, Tsz Yiu Evelyn

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  戴梓婷   Tai, Tsz Ting

PVE4  考試級別組 - 鋼琴 - 4 級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Piano - Grade 4

冠軍   The Winner  蔡丞晉   Choi, Shing Chun

亞軍   The Second Prize  鄭廷臣   Cheng, yin sen

季軍   The Third Prize  徐珮蔚   Tsui, Pui Wai

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  仝学谦   Tong, Xue Qian Austin

第五名   The Fifth Prize  吳欣諾   Ng, Yan Lok

第五名   The Fifth Prize  黃懿蕎   Huang, Yi Kiu

PVE5  考試級別組 - 鋼琴 - 5 級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Piano - Grade 5

冠軍   The Winner  趙卓謙   Chiu, Cheuk Him

亞軍   The Second Prize  馮孜浩   Fung, Chee Ho

季軍   The Third Prize  龐朗崎   Pong, Long Kei

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  謝承憲   Tse Shing Hin

第五名   The Fifth Prize  鄧博韜   Tang, Pok To

PVE6  考試級別組 - 鋼琴 - 6 級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Piano - Grade 6

冠軍   The Winner  孔舜嬈   Hung, Song Yeo

亞軍   The Second Prize  林穎心   Lam, Wing Sum 

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  黃韋諾   Wong, Wai Nok 

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  朱浩樑   Chu Ho Leung 

第五名   The Fifth Prize  林希彤   Lam, Hilary

第五名   The Fifth Prize  徐安霖   Tsui, On Lam

PVE7  考試級別組 - 鋼琴 - 7 級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Piano - Grade 7

冠軍   The Winner  蔡凱晴   Choi, Sophie

PVE8  考試級別組 - 鋼琴 - 8 級
Graded Exam Syllabus Class - Piano - Grade 8

冠軍   The Winner  袁子喬   yuen tsz kiu 

亞軍   The Second Prize  梁悅妍   Leung Yue Yin Seren

季軍   The Third Prize  方妤心   Fang Yu Sum Freya

PVAP - 兒童鋼琴演奏家A組 (5-7歲)

Children Pianist Class A (Aged 5-7)

冠軍.  The Winner. 蔡丞晉.   Choi, Shing Chun 

亞軍.  The Second Prize   呂建鋒.  Lui, Kin Fung

亞軍.  The Second Prize.  張宸語.  Zhang, Chenyu

季軍.  The Third Prize.  蘇學賢.  So, Hok Yin Harry 

季軍.  The Third Prize.  梁㬢穗.  Leung, Hazelle 

殿軍.  The Fourth Prize.  杜恩祈.  To, Kate

第五名.  The Fifth Prize.  何哲妤.  Ho, Natalie

第五名.  The Fifth Prize.  郭一言.  Guo, Yat Yin

PVAK - 兒童鋼琴演奏家B組 (8-10歲)

Children Pianist Class B (Aged 8-10)

冠軍.  The Winner.  蔡沚妍.  Choi, Chi Yin 

亞軍.  The Second Prize.  趙卓謙.  Chiu Cheuk Him

亞軍.  The Second Prize.  彭宥晰.  Pang, Ceci

季軍.  The Third Prize.  馮煦媃.  Fung, Hui Yau Venus

殿軍.  The Fourth Prize.  葉芮瑜.  Yip, Yui Yu

第五名.  The Fifth Prize.  黃子倬.  Wong, Tsz Cheuk Lucas

第五名.  The Fifth Prize.  梁芷晴.  Leung, Tsz Ching Audrey 

PVTS  鋼琴古典音樂組 - 鋼琴 - 小奏鳴曲組
Piano Classical Music Class - Piano - Sonatina

冠軍   The Winner  夏英瑞   Xiayingqi

亞軍   The Second Prize  夏英旗   Xiayingqi

PVTB  鋼琴古典音樂組 - 鋼琴 - 巴洛克時期樂曲組
Piano Classical Music Class - Piano - Baroque Period

冠軍   The Winner  陳子軒    Chan, Tsz Hin

PVTC  鋼琴古典音樂組 - 鋼琴 - 古典時期樂曲組
Piano Classical Music Class - Piano - Classical Period

冠軍   The Winner  陳子翹   Chan, Tsz Kiu

亞軍   The Second Prize  Chang Jovian   Chang, Jovian

季軍   The Third Prize  從缺    Absent

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  程詠姿   Ching Wing Chi 

 

PVTR  鋼琴古典音樂組 - 鋼琴 - 浪漫時期樂曲組
Piano Classical Music Class - Piano - Romantic Period

冠軍   The Winner  陳子翹   Chan, Tsz Kiu

亞軍   The Second Prize  從缺    Absent

季軍   The Third Prize  陳囿羲   Chan Yau Hei

 

PVU1  流行樂曲組 - 流行鋼琴 - 小一至小六
Pop Music Class - Pop Piano - Primary School Year 1-6

冠軍   The Winner 從缺 Absent

亞軍   The Second Prize  蔡沚妍   Choi Chi Yin 

亞軍   The Second Prize  庄雯琒   Zhuang, Wenfeng

季軍   The Third Prize  張一涵   Zhang, Yihan Elsa

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  岑柏浩   Sum Pak Ho 

PVU4  流行樂曲組 - 流行鋼琴 - 中四至中六
Pop Music Class - Pop Piano - Secondary School Year 4-6

冠軍   The Winner  從缺 Absent

亞軍   The Second Prize 從缺 Absent

季軍   The Third Prize  陳卓潼   Chan Cheuk Tung 

PVUN  流行樂曲組 - 流行鋼琴 - 公開組
Pop Music Class - Pop Piano - Open Class

冠軍   The Winner  張智堅   Chong, Chee Kin

亞軍   The Second Prize 從缺 Absent

季軍   The Third Prize  許嘉殷   Hui Ka Yan 

HVP1  學屆西樂組 - 豎琴 - 小一至小二
Academic Western Music Class - Harp - Primary School Year 1-2

冠軍   The Winner  從缺 Absent

亞軍   The Second Prize 從缺 Absent

季軍   The Third Prize  周懿曦   Chow, Yi Hei

HVP3  學屆西樂組 - 豎琴 - 小三至小四
Academic Western Music Class - Harp - Primary School Year 3-4

冠軍   The Winner  馮紀姸   Fung, Kei Yin

亞軍   The Second Prize  賴甄陶   Lai Yan To

季軍   The Third Prize  盧心穎   Lo, Sum Wing

HVP5  學屆西樂組 - 豎琴 - 小五至小六
Academic Western Music Class - Harp - Primary School Year 5-6

冠軍   The Winner  袁樂妍   Yuan, Rachelle

亞軍   The Second Prize  黃敬芯   Wong, Clarisse

HVS1  學屆西樂組 - 豎琴 - 中一至中三
Academic Western Music Class - Harp - Secondary School Year 1-3

冠軍   The Winner  從缺 Absent

亞軍   The Second Prize  林焯翹   Lam Cheuk Kiu, Trinity

季軍   The Third Prize  吳欣諾   Ng, Yan Lok

HVS4  學屆西樂組 - 豎琴 - 中四至中六
Academic Western Music Class - Harp - Secondary School Year 4-6

冠軍   The Winner  從缺 Absent

亞軍   The Second Prize  黃梓瑜   Huang, Tsz Yu 

季軍   The Third Prize  黃珮瑜   Wong, Pui Yu

HVSN  學屆西樂組 - 豎琴 - 公開組
Academic Western Music Class - Harp - Open Class under Academic Class

冠軍   The Winner  梁雪瑩   Leung, Suet Ying

亞軍   The Second Prize  從缺 Absent

季軍   The Third Prize  麥嘉瑤   Mak, ka io

WVP1  學屆西樂組 - 木管樂器 - 小一至小六
Academic Western Music Class - Woodwind - Primary School Year 1-6

冠軍   The Winner  陳芯悅   Chan, Sum Yuet

亞軍   The Second Prize  招凱寧   Chiu, Hoi Ling

季軍   The Third Prize  張樂晴   Cheung, Charlotte

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  李謙進   Li, Isaac Him Jun

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  李謙朗   Li, Nathan Him Long

WVP5  學屆西樂組 - 木管樂器 - 小五至小六
Academic Western Music Class - Woodwind - Primary School Year 5-6

冠軍   The Winner  從缺 Absent

亞軍   The Second Prize  從缺 Absent

季軍   The Third Prize  李謙進   Li, Isaac Him Jun

WVS1  學屆西樂組 - 木管樂器 - 中一至中六
Academic Western Music Class - Woodwind - Secondary School Year 1-6

冠軍   The Winner  陳映彤   Chan, Ying Tung

亞軍   The Second Prize  李允皓   Li, Wan Ho

BVP1  學屆西樂組 - 銅管樂器 - 小一至小六
Academic Western Music Class - Brass - Primary School Year 1-6

冠軍   The Winner  朱尚政   Chu, Sheung Jing Marcus

亞軍   The Second Prize  黃希聲   Wong, Hey Sing

季軍   The Third Prize  林境麒   Lam, King Ki
 

GVP1  學屆中樂組 - 古箏 - 小一至小六
Academic Chinese Music Class - Guzheng - Primary School Year 1-6

冠軍   The Winner  黃燃邦   Wong, Yin Bong Fergus

GVS1  學屆中樂組 - 古箏 - 中一至中六
Academic Chinese Music Class - Guzheng - Secondary School Year 1-6

冠軍   The Winner  朱雅瞳   Zhu, Nga Tung

亞軍   The Second Prize  司徒嘉文   Si Tou, Ka Man

季軍   The Third Prize  吳芷蕎   Ng, Tsz Kiu

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  吳欣諾   Ng, Yan Lok

第五名   The Fifth Prize  陳詩穎   Chen, Shi Ying

GVSN  學屆中樂組 - 古箏 - 公開組
Academic Chinese Music Class - Guzheng - Open Class under Academic Class

冠軍   The Winner  盧小旻   Lo, Siu Man

亞軍   The Second Prize  黃小娟   Wong, Siu Kuen

EVP1  學屆中樂組 - 二胡 - 小一至小六
Academic Chinese Music Class - Erhu - Primary School Year 1-6

​冠軍   The Winner  從缺 Absent

亞軍   The Second Prize  從缺 Absent

季軍   The Third Prize  蟻子麟   Yi, Anthony

EVS1  學屆中樂組 - 二胡 - 中一至中六
Academic Chinese Music Class - Erhu - Secondary School Year 1-6

​冠軍   The Winner  從缺 Absent

亞軍   The Second Prize  馬守燁   Ma, Sau Yip

AVP1  學屆中樂組 - 琵琶 - 小一至小六
Academic Chinese Music Class - Pipa - Primary School Year 1-6

​冠軍   The Winner  從缺 Absent

亞軍   The Second Prize  李爾旂   Lee, Nikki Yi Kei

DVS1  學屆中樂組 - 中國笛子 - 中一至中六
Academic Chinese Music Class - Dizi - Secondary School Year 1-6

​冠軍   The Winner  從缺 Absent

亞軍   The Second Prize  雷柏淇   Lui Pak Ki

 

JVP1  學屆西樂組 - 爵士鼓 - 小一至小六
Academic Western Music Class - Jazz Drum - Primary School Year 1-6

冠軍   The Winner  范日希   Fan, Yat Hei Hayden

亞軍   The Second Prize  林思朗   Lam, Sze Long

亞軍   The Second Prize  楊浩軒   Yeung, Ho Hin Ambrose

季軍   The Third Prize  林立   Lam, Aston

季軍   The Third Prize  張敬彥   Cheung, King Yin Max

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  楊溢禧   Yeung, Yat Hei Drexler

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  潘頌旻   Poon, Jaime

第五名   The Fifth Prize  戴睿翔   Tai, Yui Cheung

 

JVS1  學屆西樂組 - 爵士鼓 - 中一至中三
Academic Western Music Class - Jazz Drum - Secondary School Year 1-3

冠軍   The Winner  張元懷  Chang, Yuan Huai

亞軍   The Second Prize  陳柏滔   Chan, Pak To

JVSN  學屆西樂組 - 爵士鼓 - 公開組
Academic Western Music Class - Jazz Drum - Open Class under Academic Class

冠軍   The Winner  從缺 Absent

亞軍   The Second Prize 從缺 Absent

季軍   The Third Prize  李卓穎   Li, Cheuk Wing

SVAB  音樂小天才組 - 聲樂 - 小小歌手
Tiny Music Talent - Vocal - Little Singer 

冠軍   The Winner  余恩玥   Yu Anabella Yan Yuet

亞軍   The Second Prize  朱詠瞳   Chu Wing Tung

季軍   The Third Prize  沈芊玥   Shum Chin Yuet

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  黃頌崙   Wong Chung Allan

第五名   The Fifth Prize  何沛軒   Ho Pui Hin

SVP1  學屆西樂組 - 聲樂 - 小一至小六
Academic Western Music Class - Vocal - Primary School Year 1-6

冠軍   The Winner  張樂晴   Cheung, Charlotte 

亞軍   The Second Prize  盧心穎   Lo, Sum Wing

季軍   The Third Prize  Ko, Dominic Jean   Ko, Dominic Jean

SVSN  學屆西樂組 - 聲樂 - 公開組
Academic Western Music Class - Vocal - Open Class under Academic Class

冠軍   The Winner  劉曉澄   Lau, Hiu Ching

NVGL  合奏組 - 任何音樂 - 19 人或以上團體
Ensemble Class - Any Music - 19 people or above large group

冠軍   The Winner  九龍真光中學   Kowloon True Light School

亞軍   The Second Prize  粉嶺禮賢會中學管弦樂團   R'Orchestra

季軍   The Third Prize  聖公會田灣始南小學   S.K.H. Tin Wan Chi Nam Primary School

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  海壩街官立小學   Hoi Pa Street Government Primary School

NVGS  合奏組 - 任何音樂 - 2-18人小組 (A 組)
Ensemble Class - Any Music - 2-18 people small group A

冠軍   The Winner  聖母玫瑰書院中樂合奏小組   Our Lady of the Rosary College Chinese Music Ensemble

亞軍   The Second Prize  梁心兒、陳洱晴   Leung, Sum Yi & Chan, Yi Ching

季軍   The Third Prize  聖母玫瑰書院管弦樂團   Our Lady of the Rosary College Orchestra

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  九龍城浸信會禧年(恩平)小學   Kowloon City Baptist Church Hay Nien (Yan Ping) Primary School

第五名   The Fifth Prize  仁濟醫院羅陳楚思小學   Yan Chai Hospital Law Chan Chor Si Primary School 

第五名   The Fifth Prize  葉紀南 - 結他二重奏   BYKNMC - Guitar Duet

第五名   The Fifth Prize  東灣莫羅瑞華學校   Tung Wan Mok Law Shui Wah School

第五名   The Fifth Prize  深水埗官立小學 - 笛子校隊   中樂校隊 - 笛子校隊

第五名   The Fifth Prize  深水埗官立小學  -  二胡校隊   中樂校隊  -  二胡校隊

第五名   The Fifth Prize  深水埗官立小學 - 琵琶校隊   中樂校隊 - 琵琶校隊

第五名   The Fifth Prize  深水埗官立小學 - 古箏校隊   中樂校隊 - 古箏校隊

NVGS  合奏組 - 任何音樂 - 2-18人小組 (B 組)

Ensemble Class - Any Music - 2-18 people small group B

冠軍   The Winner  STAR 樂隊   The STAR Youth Band

亞軍   The Second Prize  馬曉彤、吳梓勝   Ma Hiu Tung & Ng Tsz Shing

亞軍   The Second Prize  蕭釨浚、蕭梓軒   Siu, Tsz Chun Hanson & Siu, Tsz Hin Ayden

季軍   The Third Prize  車浩洋、林森   Che, Ho Yeung & Lam, Sum

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  Volcano   Volcano

殿軍   The Fourth Prize  下課等你   

第五名   The Fifth Prize  鄧宇恩、李堯朗   Tang, Yu Yan & Lee, Yiu Long

第五名   The Fifth Prize  劉舜朗、鄧宇壹   Lau, Shun Long & Tang, Yu Yat

第五名   The Fifth Prize  深水埗官立小學 - 揚琴校隊   中樂校隊 - 揚琴校隊

第五名   The Fifth Prize  深水埗官立小學 - 柳琴阮校隊   中樂校隊 - 柳琴阮校隊

第五名   The Fifth Prize  鄧宇恩、李堯朗   Tang, Yu Yan & Lee, Yiu Long

第五名   The Fifth Prize  劉舜朗、鄧宇壹   Lau, Shun Long & Tang, Yu Yat

第五名   The Fifth Prize  夏英旗、夏英瑞   Xiayingrui, Xiayingqi

NVLD  關愛組 - 音樂或舞蹈(團體) - 中學及成人組
Love & Care Class - Music & dance (group) - Secondary School and Adults

冠軍   The Winner  保良局余李慕芬紀念學校   Po Leung Kuk Yu Lee Mo Fan Memorial School

亞軍   The Second Prize  香港扶幼會則仁中心學校   Society of Boys' Centres Chak Yan Centre School

比賽須知及獎項: Bio
bottom of page